Results

Due Drop Event Centre 20/02/2024

F55
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Mary Macken 196138384146505087

F59
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Natalie Marshall 1985606060788282142
Sarah Florence 1986555861656868129
Sherilyn Moffitt 196433353750535385

F64
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Bonnie Grylls-Graham 1981687171848790161
Gabrielle Crocker 1987626466778082144
Lisa Tetzlaff 1984626265717477139
Jamie Ogilvy 1983576064787882138
Tammy Hicks 1981555858737777131
Odette Smith 1977555759676969126
Paule Poulin 1970505355707373126
Anne Haw 195726282837373963

F71
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Renee Baarspul 1986768082869396175
Melissa Cowie 1983606365737578143
Kim Grison 1967545658707173129
Lenise Monteiro 1977505356606366119
Lyn Mayes 196136383846464884

F76
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Kylie Cebalo 1985656871879093158
Joanne Flesfadar 1974636872707373141
Amia Beatrice Mcfarland 1979606363707580138
Stephanie Cockerill 19877173741001001000

F81
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Danica Hampton 1979707578909595165
Kirsten Walker 1965515353585860109

F87
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Karen Lloyd 1974606264707478138
Althea Mackie 1970485153616466117

F87+
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Gloria Tasi 1984778285103108110180
Kasey Brown 1986606570858791161
Leora Yates 1976687174878790158
Kelly Ihaka-Pitama 1975606366889295158
Claire Nahi 1968515457555861115

M67
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Grant Boyd 1961556062707880140
Andrew Dodman 1961535656717475131

M73
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Bouachanh Thongvilu 1961626772727780139

M81
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Ehsan Bayati 1969859090104111116206
Emilio Marquez De Prado 1972858989103105111190
Antony Harvey 1978666870879092160
Mark Livingstone 1952505555606570115
Rohan Mason 1946485050585861108

M89
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Justin Connor 1985100112115135143143255
Jerome Haretuku 1987100105110130135140240
Richard Wong 198767737795100105182
Andy Jameson 196365697395101101174
Boris Prokofiev 1947505253606363113
Jarrad Bone 198290951000

M96
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Sam Manuela 1986100105110125130135235
Robert Trathen 1973727680859095170
Abraham Smith 1977981001051181181180

M102
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Clarence Tong 1988909595112120120202
Antony Schultz 1971788386105105105191
Daniel Ryan 1966707580909595175

M109
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Grant Haines 1987123128128140140145263
Diogo Freire 19859397101122126130231
Joshua Barkley 1985848888106112116204
Kurt Elstone 1978939799110115203

M109+
 YOBSN 1SN 2SN 3CJ 1CJ 2CJ 3TOT 
Michael Walker 1987125131136150158164300
Tevita Ngalu 1973110116123140145151261
Drew McTavish 1975100104111115119123227
Johan Handwerk 19777580859595100185
Stephen Craven 1963757587106112115181
Reno Paotonu 1973616164828690154

Copyright © 2023 Weightlifting New Zealand

Made withby MomentsByBilbo